Football

20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Inter - Cagliari
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens FC
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:00 football Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting Lisbon - Marítimo Funchal
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Reims - Bordeaux
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Lyon - Nantes
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:30 football Inter vs Cagliari
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera
20:00 football Reims - Bordeaux
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:45 football Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Sporting de Charleroi - Lokeren
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Rio Ave - Boavista
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:00 football Sporting - Maritimo
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Caen - Amiens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Strasbourg - Dijon
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football OFI Crete - AEK Athens
21:30 football Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:45 football Excelsior Rotterdam - VVV Venlo
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Rio Ave - Boavista
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:45 football Excelsior vs Venlo
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Angers - Guingamp
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Lyon - Nantes
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:30 football Inter Milan - Cagliari
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard - Ajax
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari
20:45 football Excelsior vs VVV
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
20:00 football Caen - Amiens
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Rio Ave vs Boavista
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Strasbourg vs Dijon
20:00 football Angers - Guingamp
22:30 football Ayacucho FC vs Universitario de Deportes
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
19:30 football Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
22:00 football Sporting vs Maritimo
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:30 football Rosario Central vs San Martin de San Juan
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce
20:00 football Caen vs Amiens
20:00 football Angers vs Guingamp
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Reims vs Bordeaux
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
20:00 football Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
23:00 football Carabobo vs Mineros
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
22:00 football Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
21:30 football Chicago Fire vs Los Angeles FC
20:00 football Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:30 football Tenerife vs Cadiz
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
21:00 football Universitario de Sucre vs Destroyers
20:30 football Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge
20:00 football Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
22:30 football O'Higgins vs Palestino
23:15 football Royal Pari FC vs San Jose
19:30 football Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
20:00 football Strasbourg - Dijon
21:00 football Fluminense vs Gremio
20:00 football Charleroi vs Lokeren
19:30 football OFI Crete vs AEK Athens
20:00 football Lyon vs Nantes
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:45 football Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax
22:45 football Estudiantes LP vs Newell's
20:00 football Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera
23:00 football SD Aucas vs Guayaquil City
20:30 football Inter Milan vs Cagliari

Sportlemon Live Football Streams

Hello dear! Having a party with your friends today and you need something interesting playing on the background? No problem, sportlemon live soccer streams are always a good choice! Just call your friends to come over and in a meantime you can pick your desired lemonsport live soccer stream which will provide you a plently of entertainment during the evening!

And once your party is over and in case your apartment wasn't set on fire fromhot live soccer streams, add us to your bookmarks!